
KJIL - KJIL - FM 99.1 - Copeland, KS
Radio For Life
5.0· 1 opiniones
En vivo
KJIL - KJIL
5.0· 1 opiniones
Acerca de KJIL - KJIL
KJIL - KJIL is a broadcast radio station in Meade, Kansas, United States, providing Christian Education, Talk and Contemporary Christian music. ------ Shows: Paws & Tales, Adventures in Odyssey, The Weekend 22, Living on the Edge, In Touch, Jungle Jam and Friends, How To Manage Your Money, Break…
Frecuencia
99.1 FM
Idioma
English
Opiniones de oyentes
5.0
1 opiniones
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Anonymous8 jul 2016
Love KJIL!!!! Keeps my attitude upbeat, and supports my closer walk with God. What a Christian radio station should strive to be.
Contacto
En otros idiomas
- Ver esta página en inglés: Listen to KJIL - KJIL online
- Ver esta página en francés: Écouter KJIL - KJIL en ligne
- Ver esta página en portugués: Reproduzir KJIL - KJIL ao vivo
- Ver esta página en alemán: KJIL - KJIL online hören